Blue Flower

Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
2 1 1 4
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 DNF 2 8
3 121 Frank Schulz
Philipp Schwertmann
3 2 3 8
4 86 Edgar Schönweiß
Andrea Meister
4 3 DNF 12
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
1 1 1 3
2 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
2 2 3 7
3 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
4 4 2 10
4 1 Patrick Uhlemann
Philipp Schmertmann
3 3 DNC 11
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
1 1 1 3
2 47 Erik Santora
Carmen Allef
2 2 3 7
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
6 4 2 12
4 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
3 6 5 14
5 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
5 5 4 14
6 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Andreas Bauer
4 3 DNC 15
7 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
7 7 6 20
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF 5. WF Gesamt
1 280 Michael Förster
Elisa Förster
1 1 1 1 (3) 4
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
2 2 2 (3) 2 8
3 216 David Zöllner
Marc Holtbecker
(3) 3 3 2 1 9
4 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
(4) 4 4 4 4 16
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
2 2 1 5
2 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
3 1 2 6
3 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 3 3 7
4 86 Edgar Schönweiß
Uli Bahl
4 5 5 14
5 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
6 4 6 16
6 89 Janet Hartenstein
Andrea Meister
8 7 4 19
7 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Michael Seelig
7 6 7 20
8 200 Dirk Stadge
Nicole Stadge
5 DNF DNF 23
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF Gesamt
1 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Ulrike Kurz
1 1
2 186 Peter Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
2 2
3 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Andreas Bauer
3 3
4 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
4 4
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 1 1 3
2 121 Frank Schulz
Philipp Schwertmann
3 2 3 8
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
2 DNF 2 10
4 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
4 3 4 11
5 82 Jörg Möricke
Svenja Vergien
DNC DNC 5 17
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
1 2 1 4
2 47 Mario Santora
Jaqueline Reckziegel
2 3 2 7
3 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
3 4 6 13
4 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
OCS 1 3 14
5 175 Erik Santora
Carmen Allef
4 5 8 17
6 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
6 6 5 17
7 82 Jörg Möricke
Svenja Vergien
5 DNF 7 22
8 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Andrea Meister
DNF DNF 4 24
9 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
DNC DNC 9 29
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF 5. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
1 1 2 2 (3) 6
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
2 2 (4) 3 1 8
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
(3) 3 3 1 2 9
4 216 David Zöllner
Lena Bethmann
(5) 5 1 5 4 15
5 121 Frank Schulz
Paul Kujath
4 4 (5) 4 5 17
6 250 Annika Jostmeier
Marc Holtbecker
6 6 6 (DNS) DNS 25
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
1 1 1 3
2 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
2 2 RET 8
3 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
3 3 2 8