Blue Flower

Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF Gesamt
1 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 1
2 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
2 2
3 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
3 3
4 86 Edgar Schönweiß
Uli Bahl
4 4
5 82 Jörg Möhricke
Bettina Vergien
5 5
6 227 Tobias König
Frank König
6 6
7 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
7 7
8 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Paul Kujath
8 8
9 89 Frank Schulz
Andrea Meister
9 9
10 116 Frieder Schramm
Thomas Krieglstein
10 10
11 4 Manuel Rademacher
Helen Tannhäuser
DNF 12
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 280 Michael Förster
Elisa Gaudchau
1 1 1 3
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
4 2 3 9
3 216 David Zöllner
Hennig Weineck
6 4 2 12
4 139 Karsten Zühr
Stepfan Karwasz
2 5 5 12
5 121 Dirk Uhlemann
Dirk Stadge
5 3 4 12
6 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Paul Kujath
3 6 8 17
7 186 Frank Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
8 7 6 21
8 82 Jörg Möhricke
Frank Schulz
7 8 7 22
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 47 Jacqueline Reckziegel
Andreas Bauer
1 1 2 4
2 470 Nils Kublun
Leonard Loeper
2 2 1 5
3 186 Peter Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
3 3 5 11
4 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Ulrike Kurz
6 5 3 14
5 205 Nicole Walkowiack
Dirk Uhlemann
4 6 4 14
6 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
5 4 6 15
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 200 André Stadge
Dirk Stadge
1 4 1 6
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
3 1 6 10
3 121 Frank Schulz
Andrea Meister
5 7 2 14
4 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
4 2 10 16
5 216 David Zöllner
Henning Weineck
6 6 4 16
6 470 Leonard Loeper
Nils Kublun
8 3 7 18
7 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
2 OCS 3 19
8 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
9 5 5 19
9 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
7 8 8 23
10 86 Uli Bahl
Frieder Schramm
10 10 9 29
11 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Florian Tietz
11 11 11 33
12 82 Jörg Möhricke
Frank Schulz
13 9 DNS 36
13 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
12 12 12 36
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF Gesamt
1 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
2 2 (3) 1 5
2 216 David Zöllner
Willi Herz
(3) 1 2 2 5
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
1 (5) 4 3 8
4 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
(DNC) 3 1 4 8
5 227 Tobias König
Frank König
4 4 (8) 7 15
6 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
(DNC) DNC 5 5 19
7 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
(DNC) DNC 7 6 22
8 40 Frank Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
(DNC) DNC 6 8 23
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF Gesamt
1 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rohte
1 2 (3) 1 4
2 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
3 3 1 (5) 7
3 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
(7) 1 4 3 8
4 200 André Stadge
Dirk Stadge
4 4 (7) 2 10
5 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
(6) 6 2 4 12
6 227 Tobias König
Frank König
2 5 5 (6) 12
7 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
(10) 7 6 7 20
8 216 David Zöllner
Lena Bethmann
5 (9) 8 8 21
9 82 Svenja Vergien
Jörg Möhricke
8 (DNF) DNS 9 28
10 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
9 8 (DNF) DNC 28