Blue Flower

Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
2 2 1 5
2 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
3 1 2 6
3 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 3 3 7
4 86 Edgar Schönweiß
Uli Bahl
4 5 5 14
5 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
6 4 6 16
6 89 Janet Hartenstein
Andrea Meister
8 7 4 19
7 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Michael Seelig
7 6 7 20
8 200 Dirk Stadge
Nicole Stadge
5 DNF DNF 23
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF Gesamt
1 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Ulrike Kurz
1 1
2 186 Peter Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
2 2
3 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Andreas Bauer
3 3
4 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
4 4
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 1 1 3
2 121 Frank Schulz
Philipp Schwertmann
3 2 3 8
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
2 DNF 2 10
4 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
4 3 4 11
5 82 Jörg Möricke
Svenja Vergien
DNC DNC 5 17
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
1 2 1 4
2 47 Mario Santora
Jaqueline Reckziegel
2 3 2 7
3 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
3 4 6 13
4 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
OCS 1 3 14
5 175 Erik Santora
Carmen Allef
4 5 8 17
6 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
6 6 5 17
7 82 Jörg Möricke
Svenja Vergien
5 DNF 7 22
8 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Andrea Meister
DNF DNF 4 24
9 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
DNC DNC 9 29
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF 5. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
1 1 2 2 (3) 6
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
2 2 (4) 3 1 8
3 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
(3) 3 3 1 2 9
4 216 David Zöllner
Lena Bethmann
(5) 5 1 5 4 15
5 121 Frank Schulz
Paul Kujath
4 4 (5) 4 5 17
6 250 Annika Jostmeier
Marc Holtbecker
6 6 6 (DNS) DNS 25
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
1 1 1 3
2 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
2 2 RET 8
3 40 Peter Schulz
Ulrike Kurz
3 3 2 8
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF Gesamt
1 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
1 1
2 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
2 2
3 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
3 3
4 86 Edgar Schönweiß
Uli Bahl
4 4
5 82 Jörg Möhricke
Bettina Vergien
5 5
6 227 Tobias König
Frank König
6 6
7 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
7 7
8 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Paul Kujath
8 8
9 89 Frank Schulz
Andrea Meister
9 9
10 116 Frieder Schramm
Thomas Krieglstein
10 10
11 4 Manuel Rademacher
Helen Tannhäuser
DNF 12
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 280 Michael Förster
Elisa Gaudchau
1 1 1 3
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
4 2 3 9
3 216 David Zöllner
Hennig Weineck
6 4 2 12
4 139 Karsten Zühr
Stepfan Karwasz
2 5 5 12
5 121 Dirk Uhlemann
Dirk Stadge
5 3 4 12
6 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Paul Kujath
3 6 8 17
7 186 Frank Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
8 7 6 21
8 82 Jörg Möhricke
Frank Schulz
7 8 7 22
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 47 Jacqueline Reckziegel
Andreas Bauer
1 1 2 4
2 470 Nils Kublun
Leonard Loeper
2 2 1 5
3 186 Peter Schulz
Martina Uhlemann
3 3 5 11
4 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Ulrike Kurz
6 5 3 14
5 205 Nicole Walkowiack
Dirk Uhlemann
4 6 4 14
6 121 Frank Schulz
Lutz Bestvater
5 4 6 15
Platz Segel-Nr. Besatzung 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF Gesamt
1 200 André Stadge
Dirk Stadge
1 4 1 6
2 47 Mario Santora
Andreas Bauer
3 1 6 10
3 121 Frank Schulz
Andrea Meister
5 7 2 14
4 218 Thomas Braun
Harald Buchholz
4 2 10 16
5 216 David Zöllner
Henning Weineck
6 6 4 16
6 470 Leonard Loeper
Nils Kublun
8 3 7 18
7 280 Michael Förster
Frank Rothe
2 OCS 3 19
8 186 Dirk Uhlemann
Martina Uhlemann
9 5 5 19
9 176 Uwe Bork
Olaf Herz
7 8 8 23
10 86 Uli Bahl
Frieder Schramm
10 10 9 29
11 4966 Patrick Uhlemann
Florian Tietz
11 11 11 33
12 82 Jörg Möhricke
Frank Schulz
13 9 DNS 36
13 119 Nicole Walkowiack
Jörg Gottschling
12 12 12 36